Fullscreen capture 22092019 095255 002

Fullscreen capture 22092019 102241

Fullscreen capture 11092019 091505

Fullscreen capture 10092019 194320Fullscreen capture 10092019 194333

Fullscreen capture 10092019 192318

 

RESULTS FOR SHOW JUMPING 6TH JULY

Fullscreen capture 21072019 211803

Fullscreen capture 21072019 211817 001

Fullscreen capture 21072019 211827

Fullscreen capture 21072019 211838

 

 

 

 

 

RESULTS FOR MINI SHOW JUMPING 29TH JUNE

 

 Fullscreen capture 01072019 095212Fullscreen capture 01072019 095223

Fullscreen capture 01072019 095233

 

DRESSAGE RESULTS 25TH JUNE 2019

Class 2   Judge/s          
Rider Horse Section Score Collectives % Section Placing  
Lisa Lawrence Atla Breeze Restricted 151.5 62 62.6 1st Q
Toni Carter Lucky Boy Restricted 151 66 65.65 2nd Q
Ebony Dowdell Victoriously Restricted 144 62 62.6 3rd Q
Kelly Finch Tamara never dies Restricted 142 63 61.73 4th  
Mark Carter Cardinal Restricted 140.5 63 61.1 5th  
Mandy Cartwright Shaunies Sunshine Restricted 135 57 58.69 6th  
               
Isabel Oliver Ollie Open  152 67 66.08 1st Q
Harvey Leach Ritzy Open 145.5 64 63.26 2nd Q
Janey Miller Bruce Open 138.5 60 60.22 3rd Q
Mandy Cartwright Shaunies Sunshine Open 137.5 59 59.78 4th  
Jamey Appleby Keatinge Piri Piri Open W/D        
               
Class 3   Judge/s          
Rider Horse Section Score Collectives % Section Placing  
Lottie Gammons Jester Restricted 129.5 68 68.15 1st Q
Carolyn Basham  Tallulah Open 125 67 65.78 2nd Q
Oona Hickson WKD Blue Open 124 67 65.26 3rd Q
Dani Sercombe Bruce Restricted 120 66 63.15 4th  
               
               
Class 4   Judge/s          
Rider Horse Section Score Collectives % Section Placing  
Gemma Casburn Winmark Tommy N/A 186 71 71.53 1st Q
Elizabeth Linford Cracker N/A 182 71 70 2nd Q
Helen Underwood Holmside Pot Luck N/A 174.5 69 67.11 3rd Q
Dani Sercombe Mouse N/A 173.5 67 66.73 4th Q
Isabel Oliver Fontmell Belmondo N/A 173.5 66 66.73 4th Q
Lottie Gammons jester N/A 172.5 66 66.34 5th Q
Natalie Anscombe George N/A 171.5 66 65.96 6th Q
Abi Parks Rose Liosin   166 65 63.84    
Lucy Parks Sqwidge   164 66 63.07    
Carolyn Basham Tallulah   161.5 63 62.11    
               
               
Class 5   Judge/s          
Rider Horse Section Score Collectives % Section Placing  
Gemma Casburn Winmark Tommy N/A 146.5 42.5 69.76 1st Q
Sophie Wratting Remingtonsteele N/A 141.5   67.38 2nd Q
Helen Underwood Holmside Pot Luck N/A 140 40.5 66.66 3rd Q
Dani Sercombe Mouse   138.5 40.5 65.95 4th Q
Isabel Oliver Fontmell Belmondo   131 37.5 62.38 5th  
Abi Parks Rose Liosin   129 37.5 61.42 6th  
Lucy Parks Sqwidge   127   60.47    
               
               

 

RESULTS FOR 2019

Fullscreen capture 12062019 160846

 

Results of show jumping held at Gaston Farm @ Festival of horsemanship 1st June 2019

 

50cm                                                                                                                    60cm

1st Kelly Whipp                          Wonderlands Dream Catcher                           1st Izzy Cartwright                 Nellie Sercret Dream

2nd Charlotte Youden                 Bluebell Mariann                                              2nd Kelly Whipp                    Wonderlands Dream Catcher 

3rd Robyn Sercombe                 Brysmith Midas Spirit                                        3rd Robyn Sercombe            Brysmith Midas Spirit  

4th Harriet Rainer                       Alfie                                                                   4th Sophie Howe                  Trevor

5th Connie Carter                        The Flash Man                                                 5th Charlotte Youden                 Bluebell Mariann

 

Team Jumping

1st TEAM ADRC                                                                                           2nd TEAM ALLSTARS

Carolyn Basham                                                                                            Mirrun Carter

Lottie Gammons                                                                                            Sophie Howe

Izzy Cartwright                                                                                               Bridie Newman

Terri Yates                                                                                                      Josie Towns

 

80cm                                                                                                       Topscore

1st Lottie Gammons               Jester                                                      1st Mirrun Carter            Paddy

2nd Terri Yates                       Keen as Mustard                                     2nd Mirrun Carter           Dora

3rd Carolyn Basham              California Girl                                          Horse and Hound

4th Mirrun Carter                    Dora                                                        1st Carolyn Basham              California Girl 

5th Mirrun Carter                    Paddy                                                      2nd Robyn Sercombe           Brysmith Midas Spirit      3rd Harvey Leach       Saturn

 

 

RESULTS FOR 2018

Fullscreen capture 09122018 175055

 

Autumn Show jumping

 50cm

1st Robyn Sercombe - Midas

 60cm

1st Dani Sercombe - Mouse

2nd Alisha Howard - Dodger

3rd Julia Richards - Koala Bear

4th Carolyn Basham - California Girl

70cm Pairs

1st Carolyn Basham - California Girl

       Alisha Howard - Dodger

2nd Lucy Parks - Rose Losin

       Dani Sercombe - Mouse

3rd Ella Harben - Polly

      Shannon Creese - Holly

80cm

1st MIllie Britton - Rose Liosin

2nd Carolyn Basham - California Girl

3rd Abi Parks - Rose Liosin

4th Lottie Gammons - Jester

5th Julia Richards - Koala Bear

6th Dani Sercombe - Mouse

Topscore

1st Alisha Howard - Dodger

2nd Dani Sercombe - Mouse

3rd Caroyn Basham - California Girl

4th Lottie Gammons - Jester

 

 

 

Dressage Championship 8th September 2018

lead rein

1st Robyn Sercombe

Intro

1st Laura Wilson

2nd Nicola Payne

3rd Tracy Hodge

4th Lucy Parks

Prelim 

1st Bethany Stonefrost

2nd Gemma Casburn

3rd Dani Sercombe

4th Lottie Gammons

5th Laura Wilson

6th Carolyn Basham

Novice

1st Dani Sercombe

2nd Gemma Casburn

3rd Lucy Parks

4th Carolyn Basham

 

Results for gymkhana 1.8.18

Fullscreen capture 04082018 083751

 

Results for dressage 5th July 2018

Fullscreen capture 05072018 212527Fullscreen capture 05072018 212535

 Results gymkhana 4.7.2018

 

Fullscreen capture 05072018 093343

 

Fullscreen capture 03092018 135609

Fullscreen capture 23062018 234128

Dressage Results for 21st June

Intro B 

1st Laura Wilson - Marinalds golden lady 

2nd Abi Parks - Rose Liosin

3rd Amanda Bazley - Alfie Moon

4th Lara O'Brien - Kiltale ashe 

5th Nicola Payne – Squirrel

6th Mandy Cartwright - Shaunie’s Sunshine

7th Harvey - Ritzy

Amanda Bazley - Alfie Moon (HC)

Phoebe Harvey-Mason – Alarna W/D

Kerry Harvey-Mason - Wally Walter W/D

Prelim 2

1st Bethany Stonefrost - Islandeady Dun Fox

2nd Helen Underwood - Berti

3rd Laura Wilson - Marinalds golden lady 

4th Lara O'Brien - Kiltale ashe

5th Emma Trace - Robertstown Badger 

6th Lottie gammons - jester

7th Katherine Francis-Browne - Dario

8th Abi Parks - Rose Liosin

9th Tracy Hodge - Lisboy Pride 

Phoebe Harvey-Mason – Alarna W/D

Sonya Smith – Mia W/D

Kerry Harvey-Mason - Wally Walter W/D

Novice 24

1st Helen Underwood - Berti

2nd Emma Trace - Robertstown Badger 

3rd Lucy Parks - Rose Liosin

Dani Sercombe - Mouse W/D

Sonya Smith – Mia W/D

 

Results for Dressage on 16th June

ADRC Lead rein/first ridden

1st Robyn Sercombe – Midas               127

Intro A

1st Amanda Bazley - Alfie Moon           156

2nd Isabel Oliver - Fontmell Belmondo 149.5

3rd Abi Parks - Rose Liosin                146

4th Honor vine – Diesel                      143

4th Kerry Harvey-Mason - Wally Walter 143

5th Tracy Hodge - Lisboy Pride            141.5

6th Phoebe Harvey-Mason – Alarna      141

7th Lucy Parks - My Sky Blue              138

8th Olivia Colwell - Blue                     135.5

9th Katie Hewstone – Serious               132

Nicola Payne – Fanta                          W/D

Prelim 1

1st Abi Parks - Rose Liosin                  127

2nd Tracy Hodge - Lisboy Pride           119.5

3rd Lottie gammons – Jester                116.5

4th Phoebe Harvey-Mason – Alarna     115

5th Sarah Cronin - Twice                     113.5

6th Kerry Harvey-Mason - Wally Walter 109.5

Prelim 12

1st Helen Underwood – Bertie                174

2nd Maddy Matthews – Squirrel                   169.5

3rd Lucy Parks - Rose Liosin               169.5

4th Carolyn Basham - California Girl   169

5th Wendy Lutman-Pauc – Mozart       168.5

6th Isabel Oliver - Fontmell Belmondo 166

Danielle Sercombe – Mouse                161.5

Novice 24

1st Emma Trace - Robertstown Badger         151

2nd Danielle Sercombe – Mouse                   150

3rd Carolyn Basham - California Girl 141.5

4th Maddy Matthews – Squirrel            137

Helen Underwood – Bertie                  W/D

 

 

Results for Gymkahana 9th June 2018

 Fullscreen capture 04082018 083720

 

A.D.R.C Spring show jumping 12th May 2018

               

Class 1.Novice Jumping 50cms

1st Keira Joyce - Flika

2nd Keira Joyce - Betty

3rd Honnor Vine – Diesel

4th Daisy Bull – Amazing Grace

5th Zara Knight – Pepsi

6th Robyn Sercombe - Midas

Class 2.Advanced Novice Jumping 60cms

1st Alex Embiricos – Times up

2nd Lotties Gammons – Jester

3rd Belinda Wilkins – Mystical Maze

4th Keira Joyce – Betty

5th Jane Reed – Parker

Class 3. Intermediate Jumping 70cms

1st Sophie Faulkner - California Girl

2nd Tracy Hodge – Biskit

3rd Dani Sercombe – Mouse

4th Abi Parks – Rose Liosin

5th Lucy Parks – My Sky Blue

6th Lottie Gammons – Jester

Class 4. Open Jumping 80cms

1st Dani Sercombe – Mouse

2nd Lottie Gammons – Jester

3rd Sophie Faulkner - California Girl

4th Alex Embiricos – Times up

5th Tracy Hodge – Biskit

6th Abi Parks – Rose Liosin

Class 5.Topscore Jumping 50cms -85cms

1st Sophie Faulkner - California Girl

2nd Abi Parks – Rose Liosin

       Dani Sercombe – Mouse

3rd Eden Davey – Ellie

4th Tracy Hodge – Biskit

5th Carolyn Basham – Dodger

6th Lucy Parks – My Sky Blue

Dressage results 29.10.17

Agonising A 
1st Katie Stocker : Mr Titch
2nd Amelia Fermor : Billy 

3rd Lucy : Blue

4th Alice Moore on Ronnie

W/D Jenny platfoot 

 Beastly B 

1st Nicola Mayling : Murthwaite Ted's Lass
2nd  Lise Hutton : Dillon 
3rd  Helen Annema : Harrie Potter
4th Amelia Fermor : Billy
5th  Lauren jones : Cadbury
6th Courtney Williams : Mockbeggar Black Fly
7th Lucy : Rose Loisin

 Petrifying Prelim 12
1st Lise Hutton : Dillon
2nd Holly Mayling : Clochanard Dusty

3rd Lauren jones : Cadbury
4th Carolyn Basham : California Girl

5th Jess Clark : kayben elvis

6th Courtney Williams : Mockbeggar Black Fly

 Nightmare Novice 28 
1st Carolyn Basham : California Girl

 Loathsome lead rein 
1st Molly Staines : May 
1st  Hollie Glasspool : Billy

2nd Robyn Sam : Midas 
3rd  Dominic Clarke : Bobby 
4th  Imogen Rose : Midas

Top of Form

Show jumping 2.9.17

Class 1 Mini Novice

1st Lottie Gammons – Harry

2nd Amelia Fermor – Billy

3rd Mel Smart – Sunny

Class 2 Bucket elimination

1st Amelia Fermor – Billy

2nd Lottie Gammons – Harry

3rd Lottie Best – Beau

4th Abi Parks – Rose Liosin

5th Sophie Faulkner – California Girl

6th Eden Davey – Taio

Class 3 Pairs

1st Abi Parks – Rose Liosin      Lottie Gammons – Harry

2nd Eden Davey – Taio      Phoebe Harvey-mason  - Arty

3rd Tracy Hodge – Biskit     Carolyn Basham – California Girl

4th Sophie Faulkner – Midas       Lucy Parks – Roshi

5th Annabelle Harvey-mason  - Jim  Phoebe Harvey-mason – Arty

6th Lottie Best – Beau      Julia Richards – Koala Bear

Class 4 Novice Jumping

1st Abi Parks – Rose Liosin

2nd Annabelle Harvey-mason  - Jimmy                                                                                                                                                                                              3rd Lottie Gammons – Harry                                                                                                                                                                                                              4th Lottie Gammons – midas                                                                                                                                                                                                              5th Emily Richardson – Jack                                                                                                                                                                                                                6th Sophie Faulkner – California Girl

Class 5 Advanced Novice

1st Sophie Faulkner – Midas

2nd Carolyn Basham – Calafornia Girl

3rd Layla Smith – Amber Rose

4th Eden Davey – Taio

5th Tracy Hodge – Biskit

6th Phoebe Harvey-mason -  Alarna

Class 6 Speed Stakes

1st Layla Smith – Amber Rose

2nd Annabelle Harvey-mason  - Jimmy                                      


Dressage championship 26th August 2017

Class 1 - ADRC Lead rein W&T

1st Izzy Purser - Llanai Leonardo
2nd Robyn Sercombe - Waulkmill Ross                                                                 

3rd Imogen Sercombe - Waulkmill Ross

Class 2 - Introductory W&T

1st Amanda Bazley - Alfie moon                      

2nd Julia Richards - Koala Bear
3rd Tracy Hodge - Lisboy Pride

4th Tanya Caton - Tulac Shoshone

5th Abi Parks - Waulkmill Ross 

6th Amelia Fermor - Billy            

7th C Basham - Dodger 

8th Sophie Haines - Folly 
9th Abi Parks - Rose Loisin
10th J Richards - Squibbly Biscuit        

11th L Gammons - Harry Potter 
W/D  A Gunning-Sabini - Red 
W/D Debbie Saull - Bertie Purn 
W/D Danielle Sercombe - Shiloh.

Class 3 - Introduction to Canter 
1st  Lara O'Brien - Kiltale Ashe 
2nd Wendy Lutman-Pauc - Mozart 
3rd Rachel Holmes - Mia                                                                   
4th Lucy Parks - Rose Loisin                 

5th  Tracy Hodge - Lisboy Pride                                                          
6th  Abbie Smith - Morelands Bling    

7th Abi Parks - Waulkmill Ross                      

8th Tanya Caton - Tulac Shoshone             

9th Alisha  Howard – Dodger                                                                    

 W/D Danielle Sercombe - Shiloh 

Class 4 - Preliminary 
1st  Lara O'Brien - Kiltale Ashe                                        

2nd  Lucy Parks - Rose Loisin                                

3rd C Basham - California Girl 
4th Abbie Smith - Morelands Bling

W/D    Sophie Faulkner - Midas

Results of show jumping 12th August

Class 1 
1st Alyssa Stonard - Henry
2nd Samantha Stonard - Ariel
3rd Zara Strachen - Henry
4th Katrina Mackay - Henry

Class 2
1st Samantha Stonard - Ariel
2nd Katrina Mackay - Henry
3rd Sarah Flowers - Fe fe

Class 3
1st Lottie Gammons - Harry Potter
2nd Lucy Parks - My Sky Blue
3rd Abi Parks - Rose Liosin

Class 4
1st Lucy Parks - My Sky Blue
2nd Abi Parks - Rose Liosin
3rd Lottie Gammons - Harry Potter

Class 5
1st Lucy Parks - My Sky Blue
2nd Abi Parks - Rose Liosin
3rd Lottie Gammons - Harry Potter
4th Terri Yates - Keen as Mustard

Class 6
1st Lucy Parks - My Sky Blue
2nd Abi Parks - Rose Liosin
3rd Evie Morgan - 
4th Terri Yates - Keen as Mustard

Results for dressage 5th August 2017


Lead rein/first ridden
1st Robyn Sercombe - Waulkmill Ross 136 – 68%
2nd Harley Neil - Good as Gold 130 – 65%
3rd Imogen Sercombe - Waulkmill Ross 122.5 - 61.25%


Introductory B

1st Julia Richards - Koala Bear 150 – 65.2%
2nd Abi Parks - Waulkmill Ross 149.5 – 65%
3rd Sophie Haines - Folly 149 - 64.7%
4th = Abi Parks - Rose Liosin 145.5 – 63.2%
4th = Carolyn Basham – Dodger 145.5 – 63.2%
5th Lottie Gammons - Harry Potter 145 – 63%
6th Kyrie Holmes - Penrhowl Goshawk 143.5 – 62.3%
7th Amanda Gunning-Sabini – Red 142.5 – 61.95%
8th Debbie Saull - Bertie Purn 139 – 60.43%
9th Tracey Hodge - Lisboy Pride 138.5 – 60.21% 
10th Tanya Caton - Tulac Shoshonee 138 – 60%

 

Intro to Canter 
1st Abbie Smith - Morelands Bling 149 – 67.72%
2nd Lucy Parks - Rose Liosin 146.5 66.59% 
3rd Abi Parks - Waulkmill Ross 145.5 – 66.13%
4th Freddy Von Rabenau – Heidi 142.5 – 64.77% 
5th Kyrie Holmes - Penrhowl Goshawk 142 – 64.54%
6th Tanya Caton - Tulac Shoshonee 140.5 – 63.86%
7th Alisha Howard – Dodger 136 – 61.81%
8th Emily Richardson - Wyken Jack Daniels130.5 – 59.31% 
9th Emily Richardson - Stepley Poppy 132 – 60%

Preliminary 18 
1st Helen Underwood – Tiger 156.5 – 65.20%
2nd Freddy Von Rabenau – Heidi 156 – 65.00%
3rd Maddy Matthews – Tiger 153.5 – 63.95%
4th Abbie Smith - Morelands Bling 153 – 63.75% C50
5th Lucy Parks - Rose liosin 153 – 63.75%C48
6th Carolyn Basham - California Girl 150.5 – 62.70% 
7th Sophie Faulkner - Midas 144 – 60.83%

 

Results for show jumping 22nd July

Class 1 
1st         Lottie Gammon              Harry
2nd        Sophie Constable            Jack

Class 2 
1st         Lottie Gammon              Harry
2nd        Alyssa Stonard               Henry
3rd        Katrina Mackay              Henry
4th        Harmonie House Spence Arragon
5th        Eden Davey                   Taio
6th        Samantha Stonard          Jack

Class 3 
1st         Harmonie House Spence Arragon
2nd        Lottie Gammon              Midas
3rd        Josie Towns                   William
4th        Isabel Oliver                  Bumble
5th        Eden Davey                   Taio
6th        Sophia Burchell             Sunny

 

 

Dressage  Results for 15.7.17

         
Rider Horse Score % Placing
Class 1-  Lead rein        
Isabel Purser Llanai Leonardo 131    1st
         
 Class 2 - Introductory A        
Julia Richards Koala Bear 153 66.52 2nd
Lottie Gammons Harry Potter 144.5 62.82 8th
Amelia Fermor Billy 146 63.47 7th
Abi Parks Waulkmill Ross 138 60.00 12th
Amanda Gunning-Sabini Red 144 62.60 9th
Tanya Caton Tulac Shoshonee  139 60.43 11th
Tracy Hodge Lisboy Pride 154 66.95 1st
Mandy Cartwright Shaunie's Sunshine 133 57.82 14th
Danielle Sercombe Shiloh Rhapsody 152 66.08 3rd
Carolyn Basham Dodger 134 58.26 13th
Isabel Oliver  Fontmell Belmondo 149.5 65.00 5th
Nikki Mortlock Trevallion Legend Derry  151 65.65 4th
Caroline Everett Toby W/D    
 Julia Richards Squibbly Biscuit  149 64.78 6th
Elly Middleton  Forward Role 143.5 62.39 10th
         
Class 3 - ADRC Intro to Canter      
Alisha Howard  Midas  139.5 63.40 4th
Freddy Von Rabenau  Heidi  138 62.72 6th
Sophie Faulkner  California Girl 129 58.63 7th
Wendy Lutman-Pauc Mozart  146 66.36 2nd
Rachel Holmes Mia  148.5 67.50 1st
Tracy Hodge  Lisboy Pride 139.5 63.40 3rd
Mandy Cartwright   Shaunie's Sunshine 103.5 47.04 9th
Danielle Sercombe   Shiloh Rhapsody 139 63.10 5th
Alisha Howard  Dodger 123.5 56.13 8th
         
Class 4 - Preliminary 14        
Freddy Von Rabenau  Heidi 142   4th
Sophie Faulkner Midas  146.5   2nd
Lucy Parks : Rose Liosin  157.5   1st
Carolyn Basham California Girl 144   3rd

 

 Results for show jumping 29th June 2017

 

Class 1
1st Emily Richardson
2nd Jack Cook
3rd Eden Davey
4th Tiffen Eyesh

Class 2
1st Emily Cook
2nd Emily Richardson
3rd Eden Davey

Class 3 
results to follow

Class 4 
1st Mirrun Carter
2nd Tracy Hodge
3rd Emily Cook
4th Sophie Faulkner
5th Alisha Howard

Class 5
1st Sophie Faulkner 
2nd Tracy Hodge
3rd Mirrun Carter
4th Alisha Howard

 

 

Results for dressage 24th June
Lead rein 
1st Isabel Purser

Introductory C
1st Amanda Bazley
2nd Kim Tilbury
3rd Abi Parks
4th Amelia Fermor
5th Tanya Caton
6th Juliet Smith
7th Lottie Gammon
8th Jane Pay
9th Mandy Cartwright

Intro to canter
1st Lara O'Brien
2nd Gaby Wood
3rd Maddison Ryan

Prelim 7
1st Maddison Ryan
2nd Kelly Finch

 

Gymkhana 21st June 2017

  Bending Walk, trot, canter Slow walk Sea creature in a bucket Munch and Go Apple Bobbing
Abi Middleton 2 1 2 1 1 1
Archie Gammon 3 3 1 2 2 3
Izzy Purser 1 2 3 3 3 2
             
Abi Parks 1 1 2 1 1 1
Amelia Fermor 2 2 1 2 2 2
             
Sophie Faulkner 3 2 1 1 1 1
Eden Davey 3 1 3 3 2 3
Emily Richardson 1 3 2 2 3 2
             
Tracy Hodge 1 1 1 1 2 2
Tiffan Ayach 2 2 2 2 1 1

 

Results for 11th April 2107

First name Last name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
Chloe Adams
Ashlyn Allman
Amber Barclay
Claire Barclay
Lauren Barclay
Charlie Barnes 5 4 6 5 6 6
Carolyn Basham 5 5 4 6 6 6
Amber Bolesworth
Nikki Bolesworth
Mandy Cartwright
Izzy Cartwright 2 2 4 6 3 2
Gabriella Celini
Jasmine Coote
Abbey Davey 4 4 5 4 4 5
Eden Davey 1 3 1 1 2 2
Lauren Faulkner
Sophie Faulkner 6   5 1 1
Amelia Fermor 3 4 4 5 4 2
lottie gammons
Lauren Emma Goldsmith
Amanda Gunning-Sabini
Summer Harris
Phoebe Harvey-Mason 1 2 3 2 1 3
Anita Haworth
Eva Haworth
Grace Haworth
Tracy Hodge 1 1 1 2 2 1
Rachel Holmes
Millie Hopkins
Alisha Howard 2 4 5 2 3 2
Elise Kings
Saskia Leach
Poppy Livesey Austin
Wendy Lutman-Pauc
Wanda Martin-Richards
Evie Morrison
Lyndi Morrison
Bridie Newman
Alex O'Oboyle 4 1 2 3 3 4
Abigail Parks 2 1 1 4 2 1
Lucy Parks
Sacha Parks
Emily Richardson
Danielle Sercombe
Imogen Sercombe
Louie Sercombe
Robyn Sercombe
Emily Shippam 2 3 2 4 2 6
Abbie Smith
Josephine Towns
Ellisha Turner Alderson
Freddy Von Rabenau
Gaby Wood

 

 

 

LRG Banner

facebook logo LRG Banner